Dahua

PFS4428-24GT-370

Ürün Kodu : PFS4428-24GT-370
24 Port PoE Switch (24GE PoE + 4GE SFP, Toplam 370W PoE )
Liste Fiyatı :
1.245,00 USD
Size Özel Fiyatı :
1.245,00 USD +KDV
Stok Adedi :
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Döküman
  • PFS4428-24GT-370

    24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch

    > Layer 2 network management PoE switch
    > Support IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at standard
    > Network Redundancy: STP/RSTP/MSTP
    > Support IPv4/IPv6, and DHCP
    > Network management based on SNMP
    > Configuration: Web, Telnet, CLI Command
    > QoS (IEEE802.1p/1Q), CoS/ToS to Increase Determinism
    > Enhanced Network Security with IEEE802.1X, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, HTTPS, and SSH/SSL
    > Large data cache(4M), real-time transmission
    > MAC auto study and aging, MAC address list capacity is 8K



    Technical Specification

    Model

    DH-PFS4228-24GT-370

    Ethernet Port

    24*10/100/1000 Base-T (PoE power supply)

    4*1000 Base-X

    PoE Power Consumption

    Port1-24 ≤30W, Total≤370W

    PoE Protocol

    IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at

    Switching Capacity

    56Gbps

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    41.66Mpps

    Packet Buffer Memory

    4.1Mb

    Application Humidity

    10%~90%

    Power

    AC100-240V, 50/60Hz

    Lightning Protection

    Common Mode 2KV

    Working Temperature

    0°C~45°C

    Weight

    4.37kg

    Dimension(W×D×H)

    440mm x330mm x44mm

    Accessories

    Model

    PFT3950

    1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode

    PFT3960

    1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

    PFT3970

    1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

    Service Characteristics

    System

    Username / password: admin/admin123

    IP Address :192.168.1.110/24

    PoE Budget

    Total≤370W

    MAC Table

    8K

    SNTP

    Support

    DHCP

    Support DHCP client/Relay

    Support DHCP snooping

    VLAN

    802.1Q Standard VLAN

    Port Aggregation

    Manual aggregation/LACP

    Mirroring

    Many-to-one port mirroring

    Flow Control

    Half-duplex based on back pressure type control;

    Full duplex based on PAUSE frame

    Multicast

    IGMP Snooping v2/v3

    Security Features

    Broadcast / Uncast / Multicast Storm Control, IEEE 802.1x, DHCP Snooping(IP, MAC, Port)

    Spanning tree

    Support STP/RSTP/MSTP

    LLDP

    Support

    MAC Table

    Support MAC address table configuration

    QoS

    WRR (Weighted Round Robin)

    Port based QoS

    IEEE 802.1p Class of Service

    DSCP-based QoS

    QoS basic mode

    QoS advanced mode (Policy based)

    System Maintenance

    Support the configuration file upload/download

    Support the updated packet upload

    System log

    Network Management

    WEB, Telnet, SSH, SNMP

  • pdf-icon.png (21 KB)
    Teknik Bilgiler
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.